Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksklasse Herren Mitte 19/20 (Senioren Schwaben; Liganr.: 22007)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
7009 2 19.10.2019 16:30  TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 TSV Gersthofen 2 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
SR1 Gentrit Rudari
SR2 *** ****
7008 2 20.10.2019 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Norbert Ludwig
COA Ulrich Haltmayer
7012 3 26.10.2019 15:30  TG Viktoria Augsburg Kissinger SC Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
 (220205) TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7013 3 27.10.2019 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 TVA Halle
 (220239) TSV Königsbrunn
7015 3 27.10.2019 17:00  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg BSC Wertingen Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
 (220208) VSC Donauwörth
7020 4 03.11.2019 12:15  Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 TG Viktoria Augsburg Stadthalle
 (220205) TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7021 5 03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Gersthofen 2 TV Augsburg 3 Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
 (220235) BSC Wertingen
7016 4 09.11.2019 00:00 Kissinger SC TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Paartalhalle
 (220244) DJK Augsburg Nord
7017 4 10.11.2019 15:30  BSC Wertingen TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Stadthalle
 (220226) TSV 1861 Nördlingen
7018 4 10.11.2019 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord TSV Gersthofen 2 Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
 (220239) TSV Königsbrunn
7024 5 16.11.2019 18:45 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Kissinger SC Berufsschule VI
 (220263) BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
7025 5 16.11.2019 19:00  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
 (220226) TSV 1861 Nördlingen
7023 5 17.11.2019 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord BSC Wertingen Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
 (220239) TSV Königsbrunn
7026 6 23.11.2019 15:30  Kissinger SC DJK Augsburg Nord Paartalhalle
 (220210) TSV Gersthofen
7030 6 24.11.2019 14:30 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Stadthalle
7028 6 24.11.2019 16:30  TV Augsburg 3 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
 (220207) TSV Diedorf
7072 15 24.11.2019 17:00  TSV Gersthofen 2 BSC Wertingen Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
 (220239) TSV Königsbrunn
7035 7 30.11.2019 19:00  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg TV Augsburg 3 Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
 (220222) TSV 1925 Meitingen
7032 7 01.12.2019 15:30  BSC Wertingen Kissinger SC Stadthalle
 (220233) TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg
7033 7 01.12.2019 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
 (220263) BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
7031 7 01.12.2019 17:00 TSV Gersthofen 2 TG Viktoria Augsburg Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
 (220226) TSV 1861 Nördlingen
7037 8 08.12.2019 16:00  TG Viktoria Augsburg TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
 (220207) TSV Diedorf
7036 8 08.12.2019 17:00 TSV Gersthofen 2 Kissinger SC Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
 (220239) TSV Königsbrunn
7038 8 08.12.2019 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 TVA Halle
 (220210) TSV Gersthofen
7041 9 14.12.2019 15:30  Kissinger SC Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Paartalhalle
 (220206) TV 1847 Augsburg
7045 9 14.12.2019 16:45  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg TSV Gersthofen 2 Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
 (220226) TSV 1861 Nördlingen
7044 9 15.12.2019 15:15 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 TG Viktoria Augsburg Berufsschule VI
 (220263) BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
7043 9 15.12.2019 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord TV Augsburg 3 Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
 (220210) TSV Gersthofen
7014 3 21.12.2019 12:45  TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 DJK Augsburg Nord Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
 (220210) TSV Gersthofen
7040 8 05.01.2020 16:00  Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 BSC Wertingen Stadthalle
7075 15 11.01.2020 15:15  TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Berufsschule VI
7050 10 18.01.2020 16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7003 1 18.01.2020 17:30  TV Augsburg 3 BSC Wertingen TVA Halle
7047 10 19.01.2020 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord TG Viktoria Augsburg Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
7052 11 25.01.2020 15:30  TG Viktoria Augsburg BSC Wertingen Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7053 11 26.01.2020 16:00  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg DJK Augsburg Nord Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
7051 11 26.01.2020 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 Kissinger SC TVA Halle
7054 11 26.01.2020 17:00 TSV Gersthofen 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
7057 12 01.02.2020 15:30  Kissinger SC TG Viktoria Augsburg Paartalhalle
7058 12 02.02.2020 14:30 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 TV Augsburg 3 Stadthalle
7060 12 02.02.2020 15:30  BSC Wertingen TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Stadthalle
7059 12 02.02.2020 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
7061 13 08.02.2020 00:00 TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Kissinger SC Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
7065 13 08.02.2020 15:30  TG Viktoria Augsburg Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7062 13 09.02.2020 13:15 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 BSC Wertingen Berufsschule VI
7063 13 09.02.2020 17:00 TSV Gersthofen 2 DJK Augsburg Nord Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
7070 14 16.02.2020 14:30 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Stadthalle
7068 14 16.02.2020 15:30  BSC Wertingen DJK Augsburg Nord Stadthalle
7066 14 16.02.2020 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 TSV Gersthofen 2 TVA Halle
7073 15 22.02.2020 15:30  TG Viktoria Augsburg TV Augsburg 3 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7027 6 23.02.2020 15:30  BSC Wertingen TSV Gersthofen 2 Stadthalle
7071 15 23.02.2020 16:00 DJK Augsburg Nord Kissinger SC Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
7085 17 01.03.2020 15:30  BSC Wertingen Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Stadthalle
7077 16 07.03.2020 15:30  Kissinger SC BSC Wertingen Paartalhalle
7076 16 08.03.2020 16:00  TG Viktoria Augsburg TSV Gersthofen 2 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7078 16 08.03.2020 17:00 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 DJK Augsburg Nord Stadthalle
7080 16 08.03.2020 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg TVA Halle
7082 17 14.03.2020 18:00  TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg TG Viktoria Augsburg Bruno-Merk-Sporthalle
7081 17 15.03.2020 14:30  Kissinger SC TSV Gersthofen 2 Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
7083 17 15.03.2020 15:15 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 TV Augsburg 3 Berufsschule VI
7086 18 22.03.2020 17:00 Sportfreunde Friedberg 2 Kissinger SC Stadthalle
7088 18 22.03.2020 17:00  TV Augsburg 3 DJK Augsburg Nord TVA Halle
7090 18 22.03.2020 17:00 TSV Gersthofen 2 TSV Wasserburg/Günzburg Paul-Klee-Gymnasium
7089 18 28.03.2020 15:30  TG Viktoria Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule (groß)
7006 2 29.03.2020 15:30  Kissinger SC TV Augsburg 3 Paartalhalle
 (220266) Sportfreunde Friedberg
7069 14 05.04.2020 15:30  Kissinger SC TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 Paartalhalle